Please scroll down

 

FEATURES

STARTER/ NAOMI ALLAN/ BRENT KELLY

GEORGETOWN/ DAVID MALTESE/ CHRYSTAL HARDY

TEEN SPIRIT/ ANN VICTORIA SMART

STOCKHOLM/ KENT MCINTYRE

MOLLY'S GAME/ NAOMI ALLAN/ KARI MEASHAM

THE SHAPE OF WATER/ AVRIL DISHAW

DOWNSIZING/ NAOMI ALLAN

xXx: THE RETURN OF XANDER CAGE/ KARI MEASHAM

X-MEN: AKKABA/ ANN VICTORIA SMART

HEADHUNTER'S CALLING/ CHRIS GEGGIE

FROM HERE TO INFIRMITY/ FRIDAY MYERS

MY BIG FAT GREEK WEDDING 2/ PATTI CUCCIA/ JAMES BANOS

LAVENDER/ ZANA ANCERL

SUICIDE SQUAD/ JEFFREY MELVIN/ MARLENE RAIN/ KARI MEASHAM/ AVRIL DISHAW

SPOTLIGHT/ KARI MEASHAM

PIXELS/ ALEXX HOOPER

PROJECT AVALANCHE/ CHRIS CRANE

STONEWALL/ SIMONE LECLERC

REGRESSION/ FRIDAY MYERS

CRIMSON PEAK/ KARI MEASHAM

LIFE/ GREG LANGHAM/ DANIELLE FLEURY/ SANDY GLUD

HE NEVER DIED/ DIANA ABBATANGELO

X-MEN: DAYS OF FUTURE PAST/ GORD SIM/ ANN VICTORIA SMART/ MARZIA PELLISSIER

DR. CABBIE/ DEB BURGESS

QUEEN OF THE NIGHT/ ROB HEPBURN

BETTY AND CORETTA/ FREDERIQUE BOLTE

MORTAL INSTRUMENTS/ PATTI LARMAN

KICKASS 2/ JACLYN SHOUB

STAGE FRIGHT/ BERT KIRKHAM

CARRIE/ JACLYN SHOUB

MAMA RESHOOTS/ PATTI CUCCIA

HAUNTER/ DEB BURGESS

THE BLACK MARKS/ BRENDAN SMITH/ DAVID EDGAR

MAMA/ KARI MEASHAM

RESIDENT EVIL: RETRIBUTION/ PATRICIA LARMAN

TRUTH/ WAYNE JACQUES

L'AFFAIRE DUMONT/ FREDERIQUE BOLTE

COBU/ DANIELLE FLEURY

EDWIN BOYD / ROB HEPBURN

DREAMHOUSE/ PETER NICK

SAW VII/ MARK STEEL

RED/ KARI MEASHAM

PHASE ONE/ NORMA SANDERS

LIFE DURING WARTIME/ RICK GILBERT

CASINO JACK/ JENNIFER JACOBSON

SCOTT PILGRAM VERSUS THE WORLD/ KEITH SLY

SAW VI/ LIESL DESLAURIERS

THE BOONDOCK SAINTS II/ ALEX HOOPER

VICTORIA DAY/ STEPHEN LEVITT & FRIDAY MYERS

CELL 213/ PENNY GAY

MAX PAYNE/ AVRIL DISHAW & BRENDA McCLENNIN

SAW V/ FRIDAY MYERS

ORPHAN/ AVRIL DISHAW

SPLICE/ FRIDAY MYERS

CRY OF THE OWL/ ERICA MILO & JANET MACLEOD

THE TIME TRAVELER'S WIFE/ KARI MEASHAM

REPO! THE GENETIC OPERA/ FRIDAY MYERS

LOVE GURU/ MARLENE RAIN

BLINDNESS/ ERICA MILO & JANET MACLEOD

THE INCREDIBLE HULK/ AVRIL DISHAW

THE ROCKER/ PATTI CUCCIA & CAROLINE GEE

AMERICAN PIE PRESENTS/ MARK STEEL

STORM CELLAR/ ANDREW BERRY

KILLSHOT (RESHOOTS)/ CAROLINE GEE

ALL HAT / ROB HEPBURN

JACK AND JILL VERSUS THE WORLD/ FRIDAY MYERS

LARS AND THE REAL GIRL/ ALEX HOOPER & RON HEWITT

JUMPER/ LINDA McCLELLAND & ENRICO CAMPANA

HAIRSPRAY/ MARLENE RAIN

TALK TO ME/ LINDA McCLELLAND

SAW III / LIESL DESLAURIERS

FUGITIVE PIECES / ERICA MILO

BLAZE/ JANET MACLEOD

MAN OF THE YEAR/ ALEX HOOPER

REXXX THE FIREHOUSE WONDERDOG / KARI MEASHAM

BREACH / GREG PELCHAT

KILLSHOT / BRENDA McCLENNIN

EVERYTHING'S GONE GREEN / GLEN POWELL

CITIZEN DUANE/ SUZANNE HODSON

THE RETURN OF ZOOM/ CAROLINE GEE

LUCKY NUMBER SLEVIN/ ENRICO CAMPANA

CHEAPER BY THE DOZEN 2/ PATRICIA CUCCIA

16 BLOCKS/ ALEX HOOPER

THE SENTINEL/ JEFF MELVIN/ LLOYD BROWN

SNOW CAKE/ ROB HEPBURN

LEFT BEHIND III/ KENT MCINTYRE

FOUR BROTHERS/ JACLYN SHOUB

THE PIERRE HEIST/ KENNY MEINZINGER & ANDRIJ MOLODECKY

WHERE THE TRUTH LIES/ JEFF MELVIN

THE PRIZEWINNER OF DEFIANCE OHIO/ JACLYN SHOUB

DARK WATER/ JENNIFER JACOBSEN

THE STATEMENT/ DANIELLE FLEURY

CHILDSTAR/ ROSALIE BOARD

FOOLPROOF/ LIESL DESLAURIERS

GODSEND/ KENNY MEINZINGER & ANDRIJ MOLODECKY

HANSSEN/ SUZANNE HODSON

TILL DEATH DO US PART (THE IN-LAWS)/ ODETTA STODDART

HOW TO LOSE A GUY IN TEN DAYS/ AVRIL DISHAW

CRIME SPREE/ ANDY LOEW

PARTNERS IN ACTION/ JESSE O'CONNOR

JOHN Q./ MICHAEL MEADE

AMERICAN PSYCHO II/ MARY ARTHURS

 

TELEVISION

HANDMAID'S TALE II/ ERIN PARTON

DESIGNATED SURVIVOR II/ ERICA MILO

ROY PATTERSON I/ MARICELA GUTIERREZ

CONDOR I/ FRIDAY MYERS

CRAWFORD I/ RICKY G

THE GIRLFRIEND EXPERIENCE II/ PATRICIA CUCCI

SALVATION I/ MIKE VANDERTEEMS/ NAOMI ALLAN

IMPULSE PILOT/ ERICA MILO

MOTIVES 5/ SASHA TOLSTOY

ANNE THE SERIES I/ FRIDAY MYERS

AIR FARCE/ ADAM DOUGLAS

MAN SEEKING WOMAN III/ WILL POULTER

RANSOM I/ DEB BURGESS

TAKEN I/ CHERYL DORSEY

DESIGNATED SURVIVOR I/ NORMA SANDERS

ISSUES PILOT/ NELSON SAB

THE DEATH AND LIFE OF JOHN F. DONOVAN/ SIMONE LECLERC

PEOPLE OF EARTH I/ PINA LABERTO

CONVICTION I/ LAURA KEIGHTLEY

MARY KILLS PEOPLE/ FRIDAY MYERS/ ALEXA ANTHONY

THORNWOOD HEIGHTS/ DAVID EDGAR

AMERICAN GODS/ PAT O'NEIL

AFTER CAMELOT/ JENNIFER JACOBSEN

THE DRAGON'S DEN/ JODIE JAMES ELLIOTT

SUITS VI/ LILY SADRI

CONVICTION PILOT/ WILL POULTER/ ZELJKA ALOSINAC

ROCKY HORROR PICTURE SHOW/ ROSALIE BOARD

RECON PILOT/ MELISSA GRACE OLSEN/ PATTI CUCCIA/ PINA LABERTO

LET IT RIDE I/ FRIDAY MYERS

THE STRAIN III/ CAROL GREAVES

ORPHAN BLACK IV/ ZANA ANCERL

BETWEEN II/ JANET MACLEOD

GOOD WITCH II/ KIM MATICIW

HOUDINI & DOYLE/ PATTI CUCCIA/ ERICA MILO

STANLEY DYNAMIC/ DEB BURGESS

GOOD WITCH II/ KIM MATICIW

RACE TO THE PODIUM/ BRITTANY MORRISON

POOR RICHARD'S ALMANAC (PILOT)/ PATTI CUCCIA/ NORMA SANDERS

THE PATRIOT (PILOT)/ JOELLE POBJOY

DAMIEN/ MIKE LEANDRO

SUITS V/ LILY SADRI

11/22/63/ ALEXX HOOPER

SENSITIVE SKIN II/ JANET MACLEOD

HEROES REBORN/ REBECCA KELLY/ ERIN PARTON

THE GIRLFRIEND EXPERIENCE/ CAROLINE GEE/ PINA LABERTO

ORPHAN BLACK III/ ZANA ANCERL

HEMLOCK GROVE III/ DAWN RIVARD

MARILYN/ LIESL DESLAURIERS

HANNIBAL III/ ERIN PARTON

THE STRAIN III/ CAROL GREAVES

CINEFLIX (GANGLAND UNDERCOVER)/ ANDRY GIANAKAKIS

CINEFLIX (MOTIVES 3)/ DEBBY WALKER

12 MONKEYS/ SUZANNE HODSON

AAILYAH/ SUE YOUNG

LOST GIRL/ ROBERT STEELE

REMEDY II/ JOE SUSIN

COVERT AFFAIRS/ LILY SADRI

SCHITT'S CREEK/ CHRIS GALEA

CINEFLIX (LAST SEEN ALIVE)/ ALLEGRA HILL

MAN SEEKING WOMAN (PILOT)/ ANDREW STEWART

CLEMENTINE (PILOT)/ REBECCA KELLY

AGATHA (PILOT)/ GREG CARSON

THE DIVIDE I/ CHERIE SPENCER/ LILY SADRI

SENSITIVE SKIN/ FRIDAY MYERS

HEMLOCK GROVE II/ MIKE LEANDRO

ORPHAN BLACK II/ ZANA ANCERL

THE GOOD WITCH/ WILL POULTER

THE STRAIN I/ SUZANNE HODSON

NIKITA IV/ MIKE LEANDRO/ DAWN RIVARD

HORIZON/ JARO DICK

LUCKY 7 1/ PATRICIA O'NEIL

WAREHOUSE 13 V/ SUZANNE HODSON

SECOND CITY SKETCH PROJECT/ DYLAN JUCKES

COVERT AFFAIRS/ STEPHEN LEVITT

THE RICK MERCER REPORT X/ MATTHEW HOWLETT

LUCKY 7 PILOT/ ROSALIE BOARD

KING & MAXWELL PILOT/ JACLYN SHOUB

COLD BLOOD V/ MIKE TESSIER

HANNIBAL I/ CAROLINE GEORGE

BOMB GIRLS II/ ROB HEPBURN

HEMLOCK GROVE I/ NANCY NIKSIC

XIII 2/ ANDREW FRASER

MURDOCH MYSTERIES VI/ CRAIG GRANT

FLASHPOINT V/ ZANA ANCERL

REWIND PILOT/ NANCY NIKSIC

COVERT AFFAIRS/ CHERIE SPENCER

THE LA COMPLEX/ GABE LAMB

BEAUTY AND THE BEAST PILOT/ JARO DICK

ALPHAS/ MIKE LEANDRO

NIKITA III/ MIKE LEANDRO/ DAWN RIVARD

THE FIRM I/ ROB HEPBURN

WAREHOUSE 13 IV/ SUZANNE HODSON

COLD BLOOD IV/ ALEXANDER TOLSTOY

CRACKED (PILOT)/ ZANA ANCERL

SUNSHINE SKETCHES/ JULIAN PETERS

NIKITA II/ JENNIFER JACOBSON/ GREG PELCHAT/ MIKE LEANDRO/ DAWN RIVARD

THE TRANSPORTER/ ERIN TORNECK

HIGHLAND GARDENS/ KERRI WYLIE

PARANORMAL WITNESS/ FLORIAN SCHUCK

MURDOCH MYSTERIES V/ KENT McINTYRE

AGAINST THE WALL/ JENNIFER WOOD

BEING ERICA IV/ CAROLINE GEE

LOST GIRL II/ KIM MATICIW

LITTLE MOSQUE ON THE PRAIRIE VI/ JOHN ARCHBELL

SUITS I/ NORMA SANDERS

FLASHPOINT IV/ ZANA ANCERL

COVERT AFFAIRS II/ CHERIE SPENCER

COMBAT HOSPITAL I/ ROSALIE BOARD & CRAIG GRANT

XIII I/ ROBERT STEELE

WAREHOUSE 13 III/ KARI MEASHAM

PERCEPTION/ LIESL DESLAURIERS

DAN FOR MAYOR II/ CHERIE SPENCER

AGAINST THE WALL/ GREG PELCHAT

RICK MERCER REPORT VIII/ MATTHEW HOWLETT

POLITICS IS CRUEL/ ALEXA ANTHONY

BREAKOUT KINGS/ CAROLINE GEE

THREE INCHES/ MALCOLM GLASSFORD

ALPHAS/ CAROLINE GEE

FALLING SKIES I/ DANIELLE FLEURY

THE WHISTLEBLOWER/ MIKE LEANDRO

NIKITA I/ AVRIL DISHAW

MURDOCH MYSTERIES IV/ JANET MACLEOD

GOOD DOG/ KENT McINTYRE

BEING ERICA III/ JACLYN SHOUB

SHE'S THE MAYOR/ MARY KIRKLAND

COVERT AFFAIRS I/ DARRELL GASPARINI

HARVARD MEDICAL SCHOOL/ WAYNE JACQUES

REAGAN'S LAW/ GREG PELCHAT

NIKITA (PILOT)/ CAROLINE GEE

UNNATURAL HISTORY I/ KIM HARRIS

FLASHPOINT III/ KEN INNES

WAREHOUSE 13 II/ KARI MEASHAM

CLARK ROCKEFELLER/ PETER NICK

THE LOIS WILSON STORY/ JARO DICK

COVERT AFFAIRS (PILOT)/ KARI MEASHAM

THE BORDER III/ GARY VANDENBOR

UNNATURAL HISTORY (PILOT)/ GEOFF SMITH

AARON STONE II/ ROB HEPBURN

HAPPY TOWN I/ CAROLINE GEE

FLASHPOINT II/ KEN INNES

BEING ERICA II/ JACLYN SHOUB

MAGGIE HILL/ JENNIFER WOOD

THE DEALERSHIP/ PETER NICK

EVERYTHING SHE EVER WANTED/ MONIQUE ROY

THE NATIONAL TREE/ KERRY SPURRELL

HAPPY TOWN (PILOT)/ JACLYN SHOUB

BACK/ JENNIFER JACOBSON

US ATTORNEY/ CAROL LAVOIE/ GEOFF SMITH

LUMANITY PRODUCTIONS/ RODERIK MAYNE

LOST GIRL/ ROBERT STEELE

WAREHOUSE 13 I/ KARI MEASHAM

TAKING A CHANCE ON LOVE/ NORMA SANDERS

THEN AGAIN/ PAUL VERNON & ROB HEPBURN

LAWYERS, GUNS AND MONEY/ ROBERT STEELE

THE GOOD WITCH'S GARDEN/ MARY ARTHURS

URBAN LEGENDS II/ JAMES BANOS

BOOKY'S CRUSH/ ROB HEPBURN

HOTBOX/ MAURO LACAPRARA

THE BEST YEARS II/ ROSALIE BOARD

THE GOOD TIMES ARE KILLING ME/ JEFF BUTLER

ABROAD/ ROB HEPBURN

BEING ERICA I/ JACLYN SHOUB

THE TWO MRS KISSELS/ JEFF BUTLER & KENT McINTYRE

WAREHOUSE 13 PILOT/ KARI MEASHAM

FLASHPOINT/ ALEXA ANTHONY

THE TOWER/ PATRICIA LARMAN

NY-LON/ ZELJKA ALOSINAC

RENT A GOALIE/ ROBERT STEELE

FRINGE/ JENNIFER JACOBSEN

THE MEMORY KEEPER'S DAUGHTER/ CHRIS BROWN

WITHROW PARK PRODUCTIONS/ MONIQUE ROY

GREY GARDENS/ NORMA SANDERS & MALCOLM GLASSFORD

DANIEL'S DAUGHTER/ TERRY EDWARDS

THE RICK MERCER REPORT V/ TERRY HANLON

WHO NAMED THE KNIFE/ KENT McINTYRE & PATRICK TARR

SOLD/ ROSALIE BOARD

BRIDAL FEVER/ ALEXA ANTHONY

BINKY/ DAWN STARKMAN

CRITICAL INCIDENT/ ELIZABETH CALDERHEAD

GUNS/ ROSALIE BOARD

THE MURDOCH MYSTERIES I/ MATTHEW HOWLETT

BLITHE AND VIRGINIA/ BRUCE MELLOT

THE GATHERING/ PATRICIA LARMAN

CELINE/ JIM & GEOFF MURRIN

MONSTER WARRIORS/ BERT KIRKHAM

A RAISIN IN THE SUN/ CAROLINE GEE

OBITZ/ ROB HEPBURN

THE BEST YEARS/ ROSALIE BOARD

FORENSIC FACTOR/ TORI ELLIS

THE DRESDEN FILES/ CAROLINE GEORGE

TROJAN HORSE/ PAT O'NEIL

THE CALL/ KAREN McCONNELL

ACROSS THE RIVER IN MOTOR CITY/ MARK McGANN

THE VICTOR DAVIS STORY/ ELIZABETH CALDERHEAD

THE ROBBER BRIDE/ JANET MACLEOD

THE COMPANY/ CHRISTINA KUHNIGK & AVRIL DISHAW

RUNAWAY I/ TERRY EDWARDS

JOB/ PETER KARMASZIN

HIGHER GROUND/ NORMA SANDERS

AMERICAN PIE PRESENTS/ MARK STEEL

THE MAGIC FLUTE/ WILL POULTER

ANGELA'S EYES/ CAROL LAVOIE

LET IT SNOW/ CRAIG GRANT

THE STATE WITHIN/ MARK McGANN & SHIRLEY GUILLIFORD

RUNAWAY (PILOT)/ TERRY EDWARDS

ULTRA/ JENNIFER JACOBSEN

THE WAY/ KARI MEASHAM

A WOMAN SCORNED/ PAUL DALLIN & LIZ CALDERHEAD

NATURALLY SADIE/ KIM MATICIW

BEAUTIFUL PEOPLE I / MARK STEEL

THE HADES FACTOR/ PAT O'NEIL & DANNY BURKE

SHADES OF BLACK/ JIM & GEOFF MURRIN

FILTHY GORGEOUS/ ENRICO CAMPANA

PIONEER FILMS/ (CHALLENGER)/ BOB SMITH

RECIPE FOR A PERFECT CHRISTMAS/ GARTH BRUNT

HOTEL METROPOLITAN/ ROB HEPBURN

JEFF LTD./ JOHN ARCHBELL

THE DISCOVERY CHANNEL/ MARK GABRIEL

THE UNTITLED HISTORY PROJECT / PATRICIA LARMAN

MAYDAY/ TERRY EDWARDS

PLAYING HOUSE/ JANET MACLEOD

ZERO HOUR 2/ CAMERON KIRKWOOD

BEAUTIFUL PEOPLE (PILOT)/ FRIDAY MYERS

THE MARTHA STEWART STORY/ TERRY EDWARDS

AMBITION (TRUMP UNAUTHORIZED)/ JANET MACLEOD

TILT/ JANET MACLEOD

KOJAK I/ ENRICO CAMPANA

SLINGS AND ARROWS I/ II/ SERGE TSUKANOV

RICK MERCER'S MONDAY REPORT/ LIESL DESLAURIERS

SHANIA/ JANET MACLEOD

WIDOW ON THE HILL/ MALCOLM GLASSFORD

SPIRIT BEAR/ KAREN McCONNELL

THE G -SPOT/ ROB HEPBURN

BETTING ON LOVE/ PAUL VERNON

KOJAK (PILOT)/ JANET MACLEOD

SAY WHEN/ ROSALIE BOARD

OUR FATHERS/ SHIRLEY GUILLIFORD

PERFECT STRANGERS/ ROB HEPBURN

HUSTLE: THE PETE ROSE STORY/ KIM MATICIW

MISSING I/ II/III/IV/ MARK STEEL & CAROLINE GEORGE

EVEL KNIEVEL/ CHRISTINA KUHNIGK

ANONYMOUS REX/ PATRICIA CUCCIA & FRIDAY MYERS

TWO KINGS/ PATRICIA LARMAN

KEVIN HILL I/ ZELJKA ALOSINAC, KARI MEASHAM & JEFF MELVIN

REGENESIS/ DR. ROCKY ROCKBURN

CELESTE IN THE CITY/ JACLYN SHOUB/ ALEX HOOPER

PARADISE FALLS/ EDWARD KENT

PROM QUEEN/ KAREN McCONNELL

TARZAN AND JANE/ CAROLINE GEE

MUTANT X III/ DAVID MALTESE

WONDERFALLS/ ZELJKA ALOSINAC & KARI MEASHAM

THE 11TH HOUR II/ III/ JESSE O'CONNER

PLAYMAKERS/ JANET MACLEOD

DOC/ MALCOLM GLASSFORD

DEGRASSI: THE NEXT GENERATION II/ III/ IV/ V/ GABE LAMB

STREET TIME I/ II/ TERRY EDWARDS

CHASING ALICE/ TERRY EDWARDS

THOUGHT CRIMES/ MONIQUE ROY & JESSE O'CONNOR

JASPER TEXAS/ DR. ROCKY ROCKBURN

QUEER AS FOLK II/ III/ IV/ V/ MEGAN LESS, GARTH BRUNT & IAN HAY

VERITAS/ CAROLINE GEE & JENNIFER JACOBSEN

THE 11TH HOUR I/ ROSALIE BOARD

THE LEGACY/ JENNIFER JACOBSEN

MONK - GET IT STRAIGHT/ ERIC McNAB

SECRET SERVICE/ ZELJKA ALOSINAC & JENNIFER JACOBSEN

GALINDEZ MYSTERIES/ PETER WAFFLE

OUR AMERICA/ JULIE BEEBE

THE GILDA RADNER STORY/ JULIAN PETERS

THE LAST DEBATE/ DAVID MALTESE

TRACKER/ MARK STEEL

BLUE MURDER II/ PHILIP TOPPLIN

FACTS OF LIFE REUNION/ CAROLINE GEE & JACYLYN SHOUB

QUINTS/ JANET MACLEOD

THE DAY REAGAN WAS SHOT/ CAROLINE GEE

 

COMMERCIALS/ VIDEOS/ SHORTS

SKIN AND BONES/ RYAN FAIST

OPC (ALLY BANK)/ LIZ DAICOS

SKIN AND BONES (BELL)/ LIZ DAICOS

RADKE FILMS (MONSTER)/ CHRIS BERNARD

PARTNERS (CANADIAN TIRE)/ PATTI CUCCIA

DESIGN EXCHANGE/ SARAH KEENLYSIDE

ACTOR'S REPERTORY COMPANY/ JP FALENZA

PARTNERS (STUB HUB)/ ERIC CAIRNS

SKY TV/ AARON SMITH

RADKE (VEUVE)/ LUIS MALONDA

OPC (HELLO LIFE)/ DAWN RIVARD

SOFT CITIZEN (HARTFORD)/ MARGARET LLOYD

SONS AND DAUGHTERS (ROGERS SPORTSNET) / LUIS MALONDA

WILFRED PARK (SKITTLES)/ PATTI CUCCIA

HERMES/ RODNEY SMITH

OPC (BC CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL)/ CHRIS BERNARD

STEAM FILMS (TIM HORTONS)/ SENEN SEVILLA

SOFT CITIZEN (TIM HORTONS)/ JORDAN WORTH/ SYLVAN BOMBARDIERE

MEANS OF PRODUCTION INC. (COX CABLE)/ CHRIS BERNARD

STATIC/ TANYA LEMKE

ROGERS CREATIVE GROUP (SPORTSNET 360)/ ERIN PARTON

SONS AND DAUGHTERS (KRAFT)/ CHRIS BERNARD

CODE FILMS (SUNNY D)/ DYLAN JUCKES

SOFT CITIZEN (CANADIAN TIRE)/ ANDREA TOTH

SONS & DAUGHTERS (LG)/ CHRIS BERNARD

SOFT CITIZEN (PLAYBOY)/ DYLAN JUCKES

CODE FILMS (BELL)/ CHRIS BERNARD

RADKE FILMS (GARNIER FRUCTIS)/ FRANCOIS JORDAAN

UNTITLED FILMS/ SENEN SEVILLA

STEAM FILMS (YELLOWPAGES)/ JAMES KENNEDY

SOFT CITIZEN (WONDER +)/ ROB HEPBURN

UNTITLED FILMS (KFC)/ SENEN SEVILLA

OPC.TV (FED EX)/ CHRIS BERNARD

CIRCLE FILMS (TIME WARNER)/ COREY McGILLIVRAY

OPC.TV/ CHRIS BERNARD

AVION (ROGERS)/ ROB HEPBURN

RADKE FILMS (CASSIE AWARDS)/ ADAM WILSON

OPC.TV (HOLIDAY INN)/ CHRIS BERNARD

INDUSTRY FILMS (GM)/ CHRIS BERNARD

AVION/ TERRY ROBERTS

SOFT CITIZEN (BUCKLEYS)/ GREG LANGHAM

INDUSTRY FILMS (SKY TV)/ CHRIS BERNARD

DEAD*LINE/ RICK GILBERT

MAGNET FILM AND DIGITAL (ROGERS)/ MARIANA JUKICA

THE ARTIST'S COMPANY NYC (CABLEVISION)/ JILL SILBERSTEIN

THE DIRECTORS FILM COMPANY (SCHNEIDERS)/ TERRY ROBERTS

SUGAR MEDIA (TD BANK)/ MARIANA JUKICA

RUCKUS FILMS/ BERT KIRKHAM

TREEHOUSE NORTH (HISCOX)/ TERRY DRENNAN

NORTHERN LIGHTS (LAVA LIFE)/ MAURO LACAPRARA

SPY FILMS (THE GLOBE AND MAIL)/ GREG CARSON

THE DIRECTORS FILM COMPANY (ROGERS)/ TERRY ROBERTS

REGINALD PIKE (EMERALD NUTS)/ TERRY ROBERTS

BLINK PICTURES (TIME WARNER)/ CAROL SLOAN

SUNEEVA (MINISTRY OF HEALTH)/ CHRIS BERNARD

AVION FILMS (FEDEX)/ NANCY NIKSIC

CODE FILMS (ONTARIO HEALTH PLAN)/ COREY McGILLIVRAY

FEVER FILMS (CANADA POST)/ REBECCA KELLY

INDUSTRY FILMS (ALFA INSURANCE)/ ANDREA TOTH

SPY FILMS (INNOVA)/ CHRIS BERNARD

NORTHERN LIGHTS (THE NIGHT EXCHANGE)/ MAURO LACAPRARA

AVION FILMS (CASINO RAMA)/ CHRIS BERNARD

INDUSTRY FILMS/ MINISTRY OF HEALTH

FEVER FILMS (BAYER)/ COREY McGILLIVRAY

PARTNERS (KFC)/ SANDRA SVENDSEN

RADKE FILMS (AIG)/ JARO DICK

CIRCLE PRODUCTIONS (SHANE GEMS)/ COREY McGILLIVRAY

UNTITLED FILMS (SCOTIABANK)/ ERICA MILO

CODE FILMS (1800FLOWERS.COM)/ COREY McGILLIVRAY

IMPORTED ARTISTS (LG)/ ANDREW PORT

FROZEN MAN (FOX HOCKEY)/ COREY McGILLIVRAY

PARTNERS/ WINNERS

PARTNERS (ING DIRECT)/ TERRY ROBERTS

MAD FILMS/ NANCY NIKSIC

PARTNERS (CANADIAN HERITAGE MOMENT)/ PHILLIP CONNOLLY

FROZEN MAN (CONTINENTAL)/ FRANCOIS JORDAAN

BLINK FILMS/ KELLOGGS

RADKE FILMS (LEXMARK)/ ANDREA TOTH

RADKE FILMS (PARK/ NICOLETTE)/ FRIDAY MYERS

BROWN ENTERTAINMENT (GOODYEAR TIRES)/ PHILLIP CONNOLLY

IMPORTED ARTISTS/ ALL BRAN CEREAL

STEAM FILMS (COMPASS BANK)/ NATALIE KITCHEN

PARTNERS (BUD LIGHT)/ COREY McGILLIVRAY

STEAM FILMS (CANON)/ FRANCOIS JORDAAN

IMPORTED ARTISTS (NEO-CITRAN)/ ANDY ROSKAFT

INDUSTRY FILMS (MILLER LIGHT)/ NANCY NIKSIC

YYZ (GATEWAY COMPUTERS)/ ROBERT SMITH

FROZEN MAN/ YYZ (MX RADIO)/ FRANCOIS JORDAAN

MAD FILMS (MOLSON)/ ROBERT SMITH

TREEHOUSE NORTH/ TOTAL CEREAL

SQUEEZEBOX/ JAMES McCRINDLE & ERIC VON ENTNER

AVION FILMS (A&P)/ SUSAN JONES

STEAM FILMS (MINISTRY OF HEALTH)/ SUSAN JONES

PLAYERS FILM COMPANY/ COORS

PRODUCE FILM COMPANY (MILLS CORP)/ JOHN ISAAK

RADKE FILMS (DELL)/ RYAN JOHNSON

RADKE FILMS (H&R BLOCK)/ JOHN BELLIVEAU

MAD FILMS (H&R BLOCK)/ SUSAN JONES

3 DAYS MOVIE CORP./ MICHELLE LANNON

AVION FILMS (KELLOGGS)/ VICTORIA ELLIS

RADKE FILMS (BUDWEISER) FRANCOIS JORDAAN

THE DIRECTORS FILM COMPANY (AMEX)/ JEREMY HINDLE

DWSA PRODUCTIONS/ AVRIL DISHAW

AVION FILMS (BUCK A CALL)/ JANET MACLEOD

FULL APPLE PRODUCTIONS/ JANE MANCHEE

IMPORTED ARTISTS (AMERITRADE)/ SANDY GLUD

Last updated on April 1, 2017